DE KLIJTe JuNIORES

PositieRennerTeamTijd
1DEWINTER GerbenGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY1H49´52"
2LENNARTSSON HugoZannata Galloo Team1H49´52"
3DE SCHAMPHELEIRE JonasWIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW1H49´55" +0´02"
4DE COSTER JaniCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE1H49´55" +0´02"
5REMMERIE WoutGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY1H49´55" +0´02"
6DE MEESTER MilanVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM1H50´37" +0´45"
7BIBIC DylanCANNIBAL TEAM1H50´46" +0´54"
8BOTTERBERG DylanVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM1H50´46" +0´54"
9KEYNAN AmitTacc1H50´46" +0´54"
10BEIRLAEN JakovWIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW1H50´46" +0´54"
11PAUWELS ThibautGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY1H50´46" +0´54"
12TIMOR GuyTACC1H50´46" +0´54"
13INGELBEEN JonasGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY1H50´46" +0´54"
14DONIO Roncity cycling club1H50´46" +0´54"
15VAN DE SOMPEL JoriMAES CT GLABBEEK1H50´46" +0´54"
16ADOMAITIS RokasCANNIBAL TEAM1H50´46" +0´54"
17SLAETS YorickAVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM1H50´46" +0´54"
18VAN ELSLANDER SimonCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE1H50´46" +0´54"
19HEYMANS AaronDEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM1H50´46" +0´54"
20INION SanderCANGURU - QTS - AIR COLLEGE CYCLING TEAM1H50´46" +0´54"
21LEDOUX TrystanCRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY1H50´46" +0´54"
22KUYPERS MilanWAC TEAM1H50´46" +0´54"
23DE MOYER KenayACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC1H50´46" +0´54"
24TAHAR GuyTacc1H50´46" +0´54"
25DE BUYSSER QuintenAVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM1H50´46" +0´54"
26PUNNEWAERT LiamWIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW1H50´46" +0´54"
27MALFAIT Jean-LouisVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM1H50´46" +0´54"
28COOMAN KjellTOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM1H50´46" +0´54"
29VAN AALST TimoZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP1H50´46" +0´54"
30DIERICKX ArnoFLANDERSCOLOR-GALLOO TEAM1H50´46" +0´54"
31Bolle BertCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE1H50´46" +0´54"
32Gabay Ido1H50´46" +0´54"
33LANNOO KoenVZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE1H50´46" +0´54"
34LEENKNEGT YaurickCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE1H50´46" +0´54"
35AMIR ShaharTacc1H50´46" +0´54"
36GERMONPREZ ThiboGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY1H50´46" +0´54"
37DIAS NielsKON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE1H50´46" +0´54"
38RØNNING CasperCANNIBAL TEAM1H50´46" +0´54"
39NEIRINCKX NielsVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM1H50´46" +0´54"
40LERNOUT SeppeCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE1H50´46" +0´54"
41NIEMI Tomas-CasimirCannibal Team1H50´46" +0´54"
42VERCRUYSE TjorvenGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY1H50´46" +0´54"
43VAN DEN BEMT TijsZRTC Theo Middelkamp1H50´46" +0´54"
44MANSSENS TibeCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE1H50´46" +0´54"
45SHYMAN RoyCity cycling club1H50´46" +0´54"
46L´EAU MichielDEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM1H50´46" +0´54"
47DE MEIJTS MatisMAES CT GLABBEEK1H50´46" +0´54"
48SACHAM YonatanCity cycling club1H50´53" +1´01"
49DELRUE MaximGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY1H50´54" +1´02"
50FEYS MilanKON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE1H50´56" +1´03"
51DELANNOY PieterCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE1H51´07" +1´15"
52HARASIM MihneaCANNIBAL TEAM1H52´52" +3´00"
53VANSTEENKISTE WoutCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE1H53´22" +3´30"
54DECEUNINCK AndreasGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY1H53´52" +4´00"
55TANGHE MilanCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE1H54´22" +4´30"
56CORDIER LouisDEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM1H54´22" +4´30"
57VAN DER HEYDEN DarioAA DRINK YOUNG LIONS1H54´22" +4´30"
58VERDONCK WiesGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY1H54´22" +4´30"
59PROVOST QuintenVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM1H54´22" +4´30"
60MOERMAN StijnGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY1H54´22" +4´30"
61DE VRIEND MathiasKON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE1H54´22" +4´30"
62VERMANDELE JulesKVC NOORDZEEMEEUW1H54´22" +4´30"
63VANDAMME MilanFLANDERSCOLOR-GALLOO TEAM1H54´22" +4´30"
64VANSTEENKISTE VicoVZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE1H54´22" +4´30"
65DEWULF XanderWIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW1H54´52" +5´00"
66DE TOLLENAERE MauroDEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM1H54´52" +5´00"
67BAERT MathisVZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE1H54´52" +5´00"
68ESMANNE RomainSER´VELO TEAM1H54´52" +5´00"
69GOOSSENS NicholasFLANDERSCOLOR-GALLOO TEAM1H54´52" +5´00"
70VANHIE ErbenVZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE1H54´52" +5´00"
71Sabbe WarreCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE1H54´52" +5´00"
72Vanassche ThomasCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE1H54´52" +5´00"
73VANDENBUSSCHE LoïcKVC NOORDZEEMEEUW1H54´52" +5´00"
74CHRISTIAENS LanderWK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT1H54´52" +5´00"
75STRUYF RodrigoIndividueel1H54´52" +5´00"
76GOOSSENS BavoYOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D1H54´52" +5´00"
77WINDEY JesseVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM1H54´52" +5´00"
78DECLERCK IbeVZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE1H54´52" +5´00"
79DEPOORTERE RyanALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM1H54´52" +5´00"
80RAISH OmerCity cycling club1H54´52" +5´00"
81TAL PLEG IdoCity cycling club1H54´52" +5´00"
DNFGOVAERTS LucaCRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNYDNF
DNFSEGAERT AlecGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAYDNF
DNFVeyt MaartenROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZWDNF
DNFFAINGEZICHT EmryCity cycling clubDNF
DNFSHAPIRA YotamCity Cycling ClubDNF
DNFELIATIM AdamCity cycling clubDNF
DNFBEZALEL ItamarCity cycling clubDNF
DNFWORM LucaISOREX CYCLING TEAMDNF
DNFVERLEYEN GaëtanISOREX CYCLING TEAMDNF
DNFVEREECKE MatteoFLANDERSCOLOR-GALLOO TEAMDNF
DNFREYNS EliasDEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAMDNF
DNFSZKANDERA ThomasFLANDERSCOLOR-GALLOO TEAMDNF
DNFDURNEZ SeppeTEAM KEMPENDNF
DNFDRUART HugoCRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNYDNF
DNFPOLLIN LucaCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELAREDNF