AARTRIJKE jUNIORES

PositieRennerTeamTijd
1DELRUE MaximGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY2H17´28"
2DEWEERD UgoWIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW2H18´38" +1´09"
3FEYS MilanKON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE2H18´38" +1´09"
4DEPROUW BrechtWIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.2H18´38" +1´09"
5VANSTEENKISTE WoutCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE2H18´38" +1´09"
6CRISTOFANO IyenWIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW2H18´38" +1´09"
7DEKIEN JasperFLANDERSCOLOR-GALLOO TEAM2H19´25" +1´57"
8POELMANS BobACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC2H19´31" +2´03"
9SZKANDERA ThomasFLANDERSCOLOR-GALLOO TEAM2H19´34" +2´06"
10REMMERIE WoutGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY2H19´36" +2´07"
11LANNOO KoenVZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE2H19´50" +2´22"
12TANGHE MilanCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE2H19´59" +2´31"
13BEEUWSAERT AugustinISOREX CYCLING TEAM2H20´02" +2´34"
14GERMONPREZ ThiboGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY2H20´26" +2´58"
15WORM LucaISOREX CYCLING TEAM2H20´30" +3´02"
16DRUART HugoCRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY2H21´11" +3´43"
17TAILDEMAN EmileWIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW2H21´11" +3´43"
18VANDAMME MilanFLANDERSCOLOR-GALLOO TEAM2H21´11" +3´43"
19VANDEKERCKHOVE DenzelVZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE2H21´11" +3´43"
20VANHEES MathiasSPORT EN MOEDIG GENK2H21´11" +3´43"
21HEYMAN JasperGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY2H21´11" +3´43"
22CLAUW ThiboACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC2H21´11" +3´43"
23DE VALCK AsgerVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM2H21´11" +3´43"
24JORIS RobbeVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM2H21´11" +3´43"
25Verschaeve EmielVZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE2H21´11" +3´43"
26DECLERCQ QuintenWIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK-DEVOS-CAPOEN2H21´11" +3´43"
27POLY SidneyLOST RIVER CYCLING2H21´11" +3´43"
28VAN DAMME MaximYOUNG CYCLING TEAM MIDDELKERKE2H21´11" +3´43"
29RIGOLE XanderVZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE2H21´11" +3´43"
30DELAERE NoahISOREX CYCLING TEAM2H21´11" +3´43"
31DE MAESENEER MilanAVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM2H21´11" +3´43"
32DEVISCH LennertCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE2H21´11" +3´43"
33DEKONINCK TimVZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE2H21´11" +3´43"
34DE JAEGER LucaALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM2H21´11" +3´43"
35VAN PRAET SteffenWK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT2H21´11" +3´43"
36VANSTEENKISTE VicoVZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE2H21´11" +3´43"
37STEVENINCK DarwinRADPIRATEN BIRKENFELD2H21´11" +3´43"
38LAMON TimACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC2H21´11" +3´43"
39VANDE MEULEBROECKE MaximeGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY2H21´11" +3´43"
40LEENKNEGT YaurickCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE2H21´11" +3´43"
41MANSSENS TibeCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE2H21´11" +3´43"
42MOERMAN StijnGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY2H21´11" +3´43"
43STIEVENART MaximSPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL2H21´11" +3´43"
44DEPOORTERE RyanALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM2H21´21" +3´53"
45TIMMERMANS TroyCYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST2H21´29" +4´01"
DNFDE REGGE RenzoSPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURGDNF
DNFLemahieu IbenFLANDERSCOLOR-GALLOO TEAMDNF
DNFVULLERS EvertGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAYDNF
DNFVROMANT RobinGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAYDNF
DNFPOLLIN LucaCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELAREDNF
DNFHOSTEN GillesFLANDERSCOLOR-GALLOO TEAMDNF
DNFDE SMUL IbanCYCLING TEAM SOFRÉDNF
DNFDe Zutter JelthoKON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELAREDNF
DNFVANNUTEN WoutACROG - TORMANS BALEN BCDNF