Frevillers (F) U15-U17

Posted on

Classement Minimes

RangDosUCI IDN° LicenceNom PrénomNom du Club/Code équipeCatégorieTempsEcart
161006617994947600370288MORENVILLEZ LouisCC NOGENT / OISEMinime01:02:3001:02:30
251007023465047600370143LENOIR JulesCC NOGENT / OISEMinime01:02:30''
341006954049247590580416BUTEZ JordanO GRANDE SYNTHEMinime01:02:30''
41347591280146FLOUR EnzoEC TOURQUENNOISEminime 01:02:30''
591007179372447800050014LAFORCE EvanRIVERY SPORTS CYCLISMEMinime 01:02:30''
61247800050031SERON CharlieRIVERY SPORTS CYCLISMEminime01:02:30''
771006751794347620110016REGOST LouisLIEVIN CYCLISME FORMATIONMinime01:03:2000:00:50
811006959879347621000259VAN GYSEL HugoCL BARLINMinime01:03:2200:00:52
921009185089647590280111JAUREGUI EstebanINCHY BEAUMONT CYCLISMEMinime01:03:22''
10101007284374847620010019MODRZEJEWSKI CorenthinTRI BIKE ROBECQUOISMinime01:03:4500:01:15
1131011187058547590280114RAQUET AdrienINCHY BEAUMONT CYCLISMEMinime01:04:4500:02:15
12111007055515447620690062TELLIER JosephCC ISBERGUES MOLINGHEMMinime01:04:45''
1381010508200341740730334FLAMENT AlexisV.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOISMinime 01:04:1000:01:40

Classement Cadet

RangDosUCI IDN° LicenceNom PrénomNom du Club/Code équipeCatégorieTempsEcart
1141006940590847620110009MASSET AllanLIEVIN CYCLISME FORMATIONCadet01:43:1801:43:18
2231007342079547620690226GALIEN RubénCC ISBERGUES MOLINGHEMCadet01:46:40+00:03:22
341007774932247590430119ANASTASOAIE OGER DimitriGAZ ELEC C DE DOUAICadet01:46:40''
4191006973317947800050080BOURY HugoRIVERY SPORTS CYCLISMECadet01:46:40''
571009946085147590430103MONNIER FAGYAL MatéoGAZ ELEC C DE DOUAICadet01:46:40''
6151007217485247591280064CAPELLE AntoineEC TOURQUENNOISECadet01:46:40''
7161010174055347591280142COLBE MathéoEC TOURQUENNOISECadet01:46:40''
891007324205447620310172DEMANDRILLE TomasUSO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERECadet01:46:40''
9281007118232147591820597DESUMEUR MariusCLUB NEUTRE NORD PAS DE CALAISCadet01:46:40''
1051007793836947590430089BEGLIOMINI LivioGAZ ELEC C DE DOUAICadet01:46:40''
11211008016866247620150013BREIT OscarVC AUXILOISCadet01:46:40''
12301006850067348782280297MARCHAND MattéoUS MAULE CYCLISMECadet01:46:40''
1332licence JournéeLOUIS MaximeLICENCE JOURNEECADET01:46:40''
14181007896646847590580410SOUFFLET EmilienO GRANDE SYNTHECadet01:46:40''
15291006850067348782280297MARCHAND LucasUS MAULE CYCLISMECadet01:46:40''
16131010857298947620100191ZAWODA RomanARRAS VCCadet01:46:40''
173347590740088DEVIGNE AugustinPédale MadeleinoiseCadet01:46:40''
18261005712974847591820523BEEUWSAERTMartinCLUB NEUTRE NORD PAS DE CALAISCadet01:46:40''