DIKKEBUS Juniores

Posted on
PositieRennerTeamTijd
1DE BRUYCKERE KayBERT CONTAINERS - PAUWELS SAUZEN CYCLING TEAM1H57´41"
2LENNARTSSON HugoZannata Galloo Team1H57´41"
3REMMERIE WoutGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY1H57´43" +0´02"
4FITZSIMONS MitchelGaverzicht Be-Okay1H58´05" +0´24"
5VAN ELSLANDER SimonCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE1H58´08" +0´27"
6VERCRUYSE TjorvenGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY1H58´22" +0´41"
7BLOMMAERT LarsVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM1H58´22" +0´41"
8VAN DER HEYDEN DarioAA DRINK YOUNG LIONS1H58´22" +0´41"
9VAN GENECHTEN JelleAVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM1H58´22" +0´41"
10KUYPERS MilanWAC TEAM1H58´22" +0´41"
11DE BUYSSER QuintenAVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM1H58´22" +0´41"
12VEREECKE MatteoFLANDERSCOLOR-GALLOO TEAM1H58´22" +0´41"
13LANNOO KoenVZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE1H58´22" +0´41"
14LUYSSEN JoranVZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE1H58´22" +0´41"
15BOTTERBERG DylanVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM1H58´22" +0´41"
16WORM LucaISOREX CYCLING TEAM1H58´22" +0´41"
17DELRUE MaximGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY1H58´22" +0´41"
18COOMAN KjellTOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM1H58´22" +0´41"
19BAELE JasonVZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE1H58´22" +0´41"
20SMETS RobbeTEAM KEMPEN1H58´22" +0´41"
21VAN CLEEMPUTTE KenjiDEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM1H58´22" +0´41"
22INGELBEEN JonasGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY1H58´22" +0´41"
23DE COSTER JaniCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE1H58´22" +0´41"
24GERMONPREZ ThiboGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY1H58´22" +0´41"
25KINT SanderCANGURU - QTS - AIR COLLEGE CYCLING TEAM1H58´22" +0´41"
26DHAENENS JitseISOREX CYCLING TEAM1H58´22" +0´41"
27GOOSSENS MariusWIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.1H58´22" +0´41"
28VANDERSTEENE ThiemenGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY1H58´22" +0´41"
29GOOSSENS NicholasFLANDERSCOLOR-GALLOO TEAM1H58´22" +0´41"
30DELBARGE VictorCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE1H58´22" +0´41"
31DE BEUCKELEER SeppeMAES CT GLABBEEK1H58´22" +0´41"
32DEPROUW BrechtWIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.1H58´22" +0´41"
33DENYS WilliamCANGURU - QTS - AIR COLLEGE CYCLING TEAM1H58´22" +0´41"
34MALFAIT Jean-LouisVAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM1H58´22" +0´41"
35VANDEKERCKHOVE DenzelVZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE1H58´22" +0´41"
36BAERT BrentCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE1H58´22" +0´41"
37DEKIEN JasperFLANDERSCOLOR-GALLOO TEAM2H00´41" +3´00"
38DELAERE BrentPROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM2H00´41" +3´00"
39LARSSON DavidStaffanstorp CK2H00´41" +3´00"
40KALVERSS MatissISOREX CYCLING TEAM2H00´41" +3´00"
41SOONTJENS ArthurAA DRINK YOUNG LIONS2H01´41" +4´00"
42VANDAMME MilanFLANDERSCOLOR-GALLOO TEAM2H01´41" +4´00"
43ARDEEL LennertGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY2H01´41" +4´00"
44DEVISCH LennertCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE2H01´41" +4´00"
45VANNUTEN WoutACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC2H01´41" +4´00"
46VAN ACHTER JelleVZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE2H01´41" +4´00"
47TORNEY ArtuurISOREX CYCLING TEAM2H01´41" +4´00"
48BODEN SiegeWAC TEAM2H01´41" +4´00"
49VROMANT RobinGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY2H01´41" +4´00"
50DELANNOY PieterCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE2H01´41" +4´00"
51CAP GillesWIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.2H01´41" +4´00"
52VAN DAMME MaximYOUNG CYCLING TEAM MIDDELKERKE2H01´41" +4´00"
53BAETEN RubeWAC TEAM2H01´41" +4´00"
54LAMON TimACROG - TORMANS BALEN BC2H01´41" +4´00"
55DE SMET MatteoPROXIMUS-ALPHAMOTORHOMES-DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM2H01´41" +4´00"
56MOERMAN StijnGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY2H01´41" +4´00"
57VANHIE ErbenVZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE2H01´41" +4´00"
58LOWAGIE ArthurFLANDERSCOLOR-GALLOO TEAM2H01´41" +4´00"
59MANSSENS TibeCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE2H01´41" +4´00"
60VAN DEN BROECK AndreasWK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT2H01´41" +4´00"
61TIMMERMANS TroyCYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST2H01´41" +4´00"
62SEYNAVE YentlVANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM2H01´41" +4´00"
63VAN GIJSEL TychoWILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT2H01´41" +4´00"
64Sabbe WarreCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE2H01´41" +4´00"
65VERMANDELE JulesKVC NOORDZEEMEEUW2H01´41" +4´00"
66VAN MAELE GauthierVZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE2H01´41" +4´00"
67HERPELINCKX AicoISOREX CYCLING TEAM2H01´41" +4´00"
68ROOSE JensCYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST2H01´41" +4´00"
69LERNOUT SeppeCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE2H01´41" +4´00"
70DE GROOTE LoïcWIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW2H01´41" +4´00"
71BUYCK JarreALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM2H01´41" +4´00"
72DEPOORTERE RyanALU DECOCK-LITUBEL-WIELERTEAM WAREGEM2H01´41" +4´00"
73VANMOL ArnoALFASUN ALFACOOL CYCLING TEAM2H01´41" +4´00"
74VERDONCK WiesGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY2H01´41" +4´00"
75VANDE MEULEBROECKE MaximeGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY2H01´41" +4´00"
76DE KENNE NielsC.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE VZW2H01´41" +4´00"
77ROOBAERT BoazWK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT2H01´41" +4´00"
78DE SMUL IbanCYCLING TEAM SOFRÉ2H01´41" +4´00"
79POLLIN LucaCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE2H01´41" +4´00"
80NUYTTENS ThibaudGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY2H01´41" +4´00"
81DELYS SeppeCYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST2H01´41" +4´00"
82DE NYS RuneWK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT2H01´41" +4´00"
83DECLERCK IbeVZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE2H01´41" +4´00"
84SCHUYBROEK SenneWIELERVERENIGING ZEEUWSVLAANDEREN2H01´41" +4´00"
85DHAENE JarnoWK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT2H01´41" +4´00"
86TAMPÈRE SenneTEAM KEMPEN2H01´41" +4´00"
87De Zutter JelthoKON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE2H01´41" +4´00"
88Bolle BertCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE2H01´41" +4´00"
DNFBUYENS AugustijnWK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
DNFDELMÉ Mauro AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS
DNFBAERT MathisVZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
DNFL´EAU MichielDEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM
DNFVERMEULEN RhuneCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
DNFRIGOLE XanderVZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
DNFVULLERS EvertGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY
DNFVAN STAAY IbenWAC TEAM
DNFVAN DE MEERSSCHE EwoudAVIA-RUDYCO-JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM
DNFVANSTEENKISTE VicoVZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
DNFD´HOUST YaniBIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM
DNFTAILDEMAN EmileWIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
DNFDE BEUL LarsVZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
DNFFINAUT JoppeCYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
DNFDEPREZ JoritTOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
DNFBAETEN WiebeWAC TEAM
DNFLENAERS MilanCYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE
DNFBONTE RuneVZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
DNFDECEUNINCK AndreasGAVERZICHT-BE-OKAY